Seal Ring
Sealing Rings
Visits: Author:Dongfang YOYIK Engineering Co; Ltd,

Application: special use of EH system and EHC system sealing. It has excellent heat resistance, oxidation resistance, oil resistance, corrosion resistance and weathering resistance.
Application Units: all generator units.

Models:
Seal ring HB4-56J8-180
Seal ring HB4-56J8-64
Seal ring HB4-56J8-59
Seal ring XM-23-2.5-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-38
Seal ring HB4-56J8-66
Seal ring HB4-56J8-61
Seal ring XM-12.3-2.4-J8
Seal ring XM-20-2-J8
Seal ring XM-27-2-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-183
Seal ring XM-20-1.8-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-56
Seal ring XM-111-4.8-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-82
Seal ring HB4-56J8-93
Seal ring XM-221.6-5.3-J8
Seal ring XM-107.5-3.53-J8
Seal ring XM-120.24-3.53-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-172
Seal ring HB4-56J8-71
Seal ring HB4-56J8-94
Seal ring AB00710180
Seal ring AB03900300
Seal ring TRd8.687.527
Seal ring AD03400320
Seal ring TRd8.687.520
Seal ring AC04900350
Seal ring XM-27-2.5-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-37
Seal ring XM-13-2-J8
Seal ring HB4-56J8-18
Seal ring YJM132-0004
Seal ring YJM132-0017
Seal ring YJM326-0003
Seal ring YJM132-0019
Seal ring HB4-58-66-2B
Seal ring HB4-56J8-78
Seal ring MOOG072
Seal ring WJ01.37.016
Seal ring WJ01.37.215
Seal ring WJ01.37.022
Seal ring WJ01.37.060
Seal ring WJ01.37.035
Seal ring GTJ-00-11
Seal ring TRd8.687.543
Seal ring TRd8.687.530
Seal ring TRd8.687.548
Seal ring GB1235-76
Seal ring GB3452.1-92
Seal ring ZTJ-00-08
Seal ring TRd8.687.547
Seal ring TRd8.687.524
Seal ring TRd8.687.555
Seal ring HB4-56J8-67
Seal ring HB4-56J8-70
Seal ring HB4-56J8-88
Seal ring HB4-56J8-95
Seal ring HB4-56J8-130
Seal ring XM-12-2-J8
Seal ring XM-12.5-1.8-J8
Seal ring XM-15.5-2.65-J8
Seal ring XM-28-3.55-J8
Seal ring AC049000350
Seal ring RTD8.687.520
Seal ring DXNQ300B.1-2
Seal ring HB4-5866-2B
Seal ring HB4-5882-2B
Seal ring HB4-56J8-83
Seal ring XM273-003
Seal ring YJM131-0005
Seal ring UJM134-0004
Seal ring YJM134-0002
Seal ring YJM273-0006
Seal ring HB4-5837-2B
Seal ring HB4-5818-2B
Seal ring HB4-5861-2B
Seal ring W.26.A.0045
Seal ring W.26.A.0060
Seal ring W.26.A.0619
Seal ring W.26.A.0068
Seal ring W.26.A.0078
Seal ring W.26.A.0094
Seal ring W.26.A.0616
Seal ring W.26.A.0097
Seal ring W.26.A.0082
Seal ring W.26.A.0087
Seal ring W.26.A.0072
Seal ring W.26.A.0617
Seal ring W.26.A.0620
Seal ring W.26.A.0152
Seal ring W.26.A.159
Seal ring W.26.A.0145
Seal ring W.26.A.0055
Seal ring W.26.A.0069
Seal ring W.26.A.0108
Seal ring W.26.A.0101
Seal ring W.26.A.0142
Seal ring W.26.A.000085
Seal ring W.26.A.0098
Seal ring W.26.A.0061
Seal ring W.26.A.0086
Seal ring W.26.A.0093
Seal ring W.26.A.0071
Seal ring W.26.A.0083
Seal ring A156.73.52.03

Copyright Reserved 2016 @ Dongfang YOYIK Engineering Co; Ltd, PHONE:+86 838-2226655 2306509 2207616 2310388
ADDRESS:15F, Block B, Kaixuan Int'l Building, Deyang, Sichuan

Online Service

SERVICE
点击这里给我发消息
SERVICE
点击这里给我发消息
SERVICE
点击这里给我发消息